AP NEWS
ADVERTISEMENT
Related topics

PA-Winners

June 3, 2020 GMT

06-03-20 02:23,,

By The Associated Press

Here is a list of winners of races in Pennsylvania.

President

Joe Biden, Dem

President

Donald Trump (i), GOP

Attorney General

Josh Shapiro (i), Dem

Attorney General

Heather Heidelbaugh, GOP

Auditor General

Timothy DeFoor, GOP

Treasurer

Joe Torsella (i), Dem

Treasurer

Stacy Garrity, GOP

U.S. House - District 1

Christina Finello, Dem

U.S. House - District 2

ADVERTISEMENT

Brendan Boyle (i), Dem

U.S. House - District 2

David Torres, GOP

U.S. House - District 3

Dwight Evans (i), Dem

U.S. House - District 3

Michael Harvey, GOP

U.S. House - District 4

Madeleine Dean (i), Dem

U.S. House - District 4

Kathy Barnette, GOP

U.S. House - District 5

Mary Gay Scanlon (i), Dem

U.S. House - District 6

Chrissy Houlahan (i), Dem

U.S. House - District 6

John Emmons, GOP

U.S. House - District 7

Susan Wild (i), Dem

U.S. House - District 8

Matt Cartwright (i), Dem

U.S. House - District 9

Dan Meuser (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 10

Scott Perry (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 11

Sarah E Hammond, Dem

U.S. House - District 11

Lloyd Smucker (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 12

Lee Griffin, Dem

U.S. House - District 12

Fred Keller (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 13

Todd Rowley, Dem

U.S. House - District 13

John Joyce (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 14

Bill Marx, Dem

U.S. House - District 14

Guy Reschenthaler (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 15

Robert Williams, Dem

U.S. House - District 15

Glenn Thompson (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 16

Kristy Gnibus, Dem

U.S. House - District 16

Mike Kelly (i), GOP

U.S. House - District 17

Conor Lamb (i), Dem

U.S. House - District 17

Sean Parnell, GOP

U.S. House - District 18

Mike Doyle (i), Dem

ADVERTISEMENT

U.S. House - District 18

Luke Negron, GOP

State Senate - District 1

Nikil Saval, Dem

State Senate - District 3

Sharif Street (i), Dem

State Senate - District 5

John Sabatina (i), Dem

State Senate - District 7

Vincent Hughes (i), Dem

State Senate - District 9

Thomas Killion (i), GOP

State Senate - District 11

Judy Schwank (i), Dem

State Senate - District 11

Annette Baker, GOP

State Senate - District 13

Janet Diaz, Dem

State Senate - District 13

Scott Martin (i), GOP

State Senate - District 15

George Scott, Dem

State Senate - District 15

John DiSanto (i), GOP

State Senate - District 17

Ellen Fisher, GOP

State Senate - District 19

Kevin Runey, GOP

State Senate - District 21

Shelbie Stromyer, Dem

State Senate - District 21

Scott Hutchinson (i), GOP

State Senate - District 23

Jackie Baker, Dem

State Senate - District 23

Gene Yaw (i), GOP

State Senate - District 25

Margie Brown, Dem

State Senate - District 25

Cris Dush, GOP

State Senate - District 27

Michelle Siegel, Dem

State Senate - District 27

John Gordner (i), GOP

State Senate - District 29

Dave Argall (i), GOP

State Senate - District 31

Mike Regan (i), GOP

State Senate - District 33

Rich Sterner, Dem

State Senate - District 33

Doug Mastriano (i), GOP

State Senate - District 35

Shaun Dougherty, Dem

State Senate - District 35

Wayne Langerholc (i), GOP

State Senate - District 37

Pam Iovino (i), Dem

State Senate - District 39

Tay Waltenbaugh, Dem

State Senate - District 39

Kim Ward (i), GOP

State Senate - District 41

Anthony DeLoreto, Dem

State Senate - District 41

Joe Pittman (i), GOP

State Senate - District 43

Jay Costa (i), Dem

State Senate - District 45

Jim Brewster (i), Dem

State Senate - District 45

Nicole Ziccarelli, GOP

State Senate - District 47

Stephen Krizan, Dem

State Senate - District 47

Elder Vogel (i), GOP

State Senate - District 49

Dan Laughlin (i), GOP

State House - District 1

Patrick Harkins (i), Dem

State House - District 2

Bob Merski (i), Dem

State House - District 3

Ryan Bizzarro (i), Dem

State House - District 4

Curt Sonney (i), GOP

State House - District 5

Graham Gonzales, Dem

State House - District 5

Barry Jozwiak (i), GOP

State House - District 6

Matt Ferrence, Dem

State House - District 6

Brad Roae (i), GOP

State House - District 7

Mark Longietti (i), Dem

State House - District 8

Phil Heasley, Dem

State House - District 8

Tim Bonner (i), GOP

State House - District 9

Chris Sainato (i), Dem

State House - District 9

Lynne Ryan, GOP

State House - District 10

Kolbe Cole, Dem

State House - District 10

Aaron Bernstine (i), GOP

State House - District 11

Sam Doctor, Dem

State House - District 11

Marci Mustello (i), GOP

State House - District 12

Daniel Smith, Dem

State House - District 12

Daryl Metcalfe (i), GOP

State House - District 13

Richard Ruggieri, Dem

State House - District 13

John Lawrence (i), GOP

State House - District 14

Zachary Wilson, Dem

State House - District 14

Jim Marshall (i), GOP

State House - District 15

Bob Williams, Dem

State House - District 15

Joshua Kail (i), GOP

State House - District 16

Robert Matzie (i), Dem

State House - District 16

Rico Elmore, GOP

State House - District 17

Parke Wentling (i), GOP

State House - District 18

Harold Hayes, Dem

State House - District 18

Kathleen Tomlinson (i), GOP

State House - District 21

Sara Innamorato (i), Dem

State House - District 21

John Waugh, GOP

State House - District 23

Dan Frankel (i), Dem

State House - District 24

Ed Gainey (i), Dem

State House - District 25

Brandon Markosek (i), Dem

State House - District 25

John Ritter, GOP

State House - District 26

Paul Friel, Dem

State House - District 26

Tim Hennessey (i), GOP

State House - District 27

Dan Deasy (i), Dem

State House - District 28

Emily Skopov, Dem

State House - District 28

Rob Mercuri, GOP

State House - District 29

Marlene Katz, Dem

State House - District 30

Lori Mizgorski (i), GOP

State House - District 31

Perry Warren (i), Dem

State House - District 31

Charles Adcock, GOP

State House - District 32

Tony DeLuca (i), Dem

State House - District 33

Frank Dermody (i), Dem

State House - District 33

Carrie DelRosso, GOP

State House - District 34

Summer Lee (i), Dem

State House - District 35

Austin Davis (i), Dem

State House - District 36

AJ Doyle, GOP

State House - District 37

John Padora, Dem

State House - District 37

Mindy Fee (i), GOP

State House - District 38

Nick Pisciottano, Dem

State House - District 39

Sara-Summer Oliphant, Dem

State House - District 40

Sharon Guidi, Dem

State House - District 40

Natalie Mihalek (i), GOP

State House - District 41

Michele Wherley, Dem

State House - District 41

Brett Miller (i), GOP

State House - District 42

Dan Miller (i), Dem

State House - District 43

Keith Greiner (i), GOP

State House - District 44

Michele Knoll, Dem

State House - District 45

Anita Kulik (i), Dem

State House - District 46

Byron Timmins, Dem

State House - District 46

Jason Ortitay (i), GOP

State House - District 47

Keith Gillespie (i), GOP

State House - District 48

Harlan Shober, Dem

State House - District 48

Tim O’Neal (i), GOP

State House - District 49

Randy Barli, Dem

State House - District 49

Bud Cook (i), GOP

State House - District 50

Pam Snyder (i), Dem

State House - District 50

Larry Yost, GOP

State House - District 51

Matthew Dowling (i), GOP

State House - District 52

Harry Cochran, Dem

State House - District 52

Ryan Warner (i), GOP

State House - District 53

Steve Malagari (i), Dem

State House - District 53

Miles Arnott, GOP

State House - District 54

Bob Brooks (i), GOP

State House - District 55

Joseph Petrarca (i), Dem

State House - District 55

Jason Silvis, GOP

State House - District 56

George Dunbar (i), GOP

State House - District 57

Eric Nelson (i), GOP

State House - District 58

Robert Prah, Dem

State House - District 58

Eric Davanzo (i), GOP

State House - District 59

Mike Reese (i), GOP

State House - District 60

Jeff Pyle (i), GOP

State House - District 61

Liz Hanbidge (i), Dem

State House - District 61

Lisa Friebel, GOP

State House - District 62

Dennis Semsick, Dem

State House - District 62

Jim Struzzi (i), GOP

State House - District 63

Donna Oberlander (i), GOP

State House - District 64

R. Lee James (i), GOP

State House - District 65

Kathy Rapp (i), GOP

State House - District 67

Martin Causer (i), GOP

State House - District 68

Clint Owlett (i), GOP

State House - District 69

Carl Metzgar (i), GOP

State House - District 70

Matt Bradford (i), Dem

State House - District 70

Jim Saring, GOP

State House - District 71

Jim Rigby (i), GOP

State House - District 72

Frank Burns (i), Dem

State House - District 72

Howard Terndrup, GOP

State House - District 73

Tommy Sankey (i), GOP

State House - District 74

Dan Williams (i), Dem

State House - District 74

Dale Hensel, GOP

State House - District 75

Ryan Grimm, Dem

State House - District 76

Joe Waltz, Dem

State House - District 76

Stephanie Borowicz (i), GOP

State House - District 77

H Scott Conklin (i), Dem

State House - District 77

Steve Yetsko, GOP

State House - District 78

Jesse Topper (i), GOP

State House - District 79

Jason Runk, Dem

State House - District 79

Lou Schmitt (i), GOP

State House - District 80

Jim Gregory (i), GOP

State House - District 81

Ian Kidd, Dem

State House - District 81

Rich Irvin (i), GOP

State House - District 82

John Hershey (i), GOP

State House - District 83

Airneezer Page, Dem

State House - District 83

Jeff Wheeland (i), GOP

State House - District 84

Amanda Waldman, Dem

State House - District 84

Joe Hamm, GOP

State House - District 85

David Rowe (i), GOP

State House - District 86

Perry Stambaugh, GOP

State House - District 87

Greg Rothman (i), GOP

State House - District 88

Tara Shakespeare, Dem

State House - District 88

Sheryl Delozier (i), GOP

State House - District 89

Rob Kauffman (i), GOP

State House - District 90

Paul Schemel (i), GOP

State House - District 91

Dan Moul (i), GOP

State House - District 92

Doug Ross, Dem

State House - District 92

Dawn Keefer (i), GOP

State House - District 93

Mike Jones (i), GOP

State House - District 94

Stan Saylor (i), GOP

State House - District 95

Carol Hill-Evans (i), Dem

State House - District 95

Kacey French, GOP

State House - District 96

Mike Sturla (i), Dem

State House - District 97

Dana Gulick, Dem

State House - District 97

Steve Mentzer (i), GOP

State House - District 98

Bill Troutman, Dem

State House - District 98

David Hickernell (i), GOP

State House - District 99

Rick Hodge, Dem

State House - District 99

Dave Zimmerman (i), GOP

State House - District 100

Bryan Cutler (i), GOP

State House - District 101

Calvin Clements, Dem

State House - District 101

Frank Ryan (i), GOP

State House - District 102

Matthew Duvall, Dem

State House - District 102

Russ Diamond (i), GOP

State House - District 103

Patty Kim (i), Dem

State House - District 104

Patty Smith, Dem

State House - District 104

Susan Helm (i), GOP

State House - District 105

Brittney Rodas, Dem

State House - District 105

Andrew Lewis (i), GOP

State House - District 106

Lindsay Drew, Dem

State House - District 107

Kurt Masser (i), GOP

State House - District 108

Lynda Schlegel Culver (i), GOP

State House - District 109

Bill Monahan, Dem

State House - District 109

David Millard (i), GOP

State House - District 110

Tina Pickett (i), GOP

State House - District 111

Jonathan Fritz (i), GOP

State House - District 112

Kyle Mullins (i), Dem

State House - District 113

Marty Flynn (i), Dem

State House - District 113

William Kresge, GOP

State House - District 114

Bridget Kosierowski (i), Dem

State House - District 114

James May, GOP

State House - District 115

Maureen Madden (i), Dem

State House - District 115

Dulce Ridder, GOP

State House - District 116

Todd Eachus, Dem

State House - District 116

Tarah Toohil (i), GOP

State House - District 117

Karen Boback (i), GOP

State House - District 118

Mike Carroll (i), Dem

State House - District 118

Andrew Holter, GOP

State House - District 119

Gerald Mullery (i), Dem

State House - District 119

John Chura, GOP

State House - District 120

Joanna Bryn Smith, Dem

State House - District 120

Aaron Kaufer (i), GOP

State House - District 121

Eddie Pashinski (i), Dem

State House - District 122

Doyle Heffley (i), GOP

State House - District 123

Peter Symons, Dem

State House - District 124

Taylor Picone, Dem

State House - District 124

Jerry Knowles (i), GOP

State House - District 125

Joe Kerwin, GOP

State House - District 126

Mark Rozzi (i), Dem

State House - District 126

James Oswald, GOP

State House - District 127

Manny Guzman, Dem

State House - District 128

Mark Gillen (i), GOP

State House - District 129

Kelly McDonough, Dem

State House - District 129

Jim Cox (i), GOP

State House - District 130

Lamar Foley, Dem

State House - District 130

David Maloney (i), GOP

State House - District 131

Kevin Branco, Dem

State House - District 132

Mike Schlossberg (i), Dem

State House - District 133

Jeanne McNeill (i), Dem

State House - District 133

David Molony, GOP

State House - District 134

Ryan Mackenzie (i), GOP

State House - District 135

Steve Samuelson (i), Dem

State House - District 135

Scott Hough, GOP

State House - District 136

Robert Freeman (i), Dem

State House - District 137

Katelind Brennan, Dem

State House - District 137

Joe Emrick (i), GOP

State House - District 138

Tara Zrinski, Dem

State House - District 139

Marian Keegan, Dem

State House - District 139

Mike Peifer (i), GOP

State House - District 140

John Galloway (i), Dem

State House - District 140

Jeanine McGee, GOP

State House - District 141

Tina Davis (i), Dem

State House - District 141

Kelly Bellerby-Allen, GOP

State House - District 142

Lauren Lareau, Dem

State House - District 142

Frank Farry (i), GOP

State House - District 143

Wendy Ullman (i), Dem

State House - District 143

Shelby Labs, GOP

State House - District 144

Gary Spillane, Dem

State House - District 144

Todd Polinchock (i), GOP

State House - District 145

Robyn Colajezzi, Dem

State House - District 145

Craig Staats (i), GOP

State House - District 146

Joe Ciresi (i), Dem

State House - District 146

Thomas Neafcy, GOP

State House - District 147

Jill Dennin, Dem

State House - District 147

Tracy Pennycuick, GOP

State House - District 148

Mary Jo Daley (i), Dem

State House - District 148

Allen Anderson, GOP

State House - District 149

Tim Briggs (i), Dem

State House - District 150

Joe Webster (i), Dem

State House - District 150

Beth Ann Bittner Mazza, GOP

State House - District 151

Jonathan Kassa, Dem

State House - District 151

Todd Stephens (i), GOP

State House - District 152

Nancy Guenst, Dem

State House - District 152

Karen Houck, GOP

State House - District 153

Ben Sanchez (i), Dem

State House - District 154

Napoleon Nelson, Dem

State House - District 154

Kathy Garry Bowers, GOP

State House - District 155

Danielle Friel Otten (i), Dem

State House - District 155

Michael Taylor, GOP

State House - District 156

Carolyn Comitta (i), Dem

State House - District 156

Len Iacono, GOP

State House - District 157

Melissa Shusterman (i), Dem

State House - District 158

Christina Sappey (i), Dem

State House - District 158

Eric Roe, GOP

State House - District 159

Ruth Moton, GOP

State House - District 160

Craig Williams, GOP

State House - District 161

Leanne Krueger (i), Dem

State House - District 161

Ralph Shicatano, GOP

State House - District 162

Dave Delloso (i), Dem

State House - District 162

Pete Gaglio, GOP

State House - District 163

Mike Zabel (i), Dem

State House - District 163

Michael McCollum, GOP

State House - District 164

Margo Davidson (i), Dem

State House - District 165

Jennifer O’Mara (i), Dem

State House - District 165

Robert Smythe, GOP

State House - District 166

Christine Boyle, GOP

State House - District 167

Kristine Howard (i), Dem

State House - District 167

Wendy Graham Leland, GOP

State House - District 168

Chris Quinn (i), GOP

State House - District 169

Kate Klunk (i), GOP

State House - District 170

Martina White (i), GOP

State House - District 171

Peter Buck, Dem

State House - District 171

Kerry Benninghoff (i), GOP

State House - District 172

Kevin Boyle (i), Dem

State House - District 172

Aaron Bashir, GOP

State House - District 173

Mike Driscoll (i), Dem

State House - District 174

Ed Neilson (i), Dem

State House - District 176

Claudette Williams, Dem

State House - District 176

Jack Rader (i), GOP

State House - District 177

Joe Hohenstein (i), Dem

State House - District 177

John Nungesser, GOP

State House - District 178

Ann Marie Mitchell, Dem

State House - District 178

Wendi Thomas (i), GOP

State House - District 179

Jason Dawkins (i), Dem

State House - District 180

Angel L Cruz (i), Dem

State House - District 181

Malcolm Kenyatta (i), Dem

State House - District 182

Drew Murray, GOP

State House - District 183

Jason Ruff, Dem

State House - District 183

Zach Mako (i), GOP

State House - District 184

Elizabeth Fiedler (i), Dem

State House - District 184

Lou Menna, GOP

State House - District 185

Regina Genell Young, Dem

State House - District 186

Jordan Harris (i), Dem

State House - District 187

Michael Blichar, Dem

State House - District 187

Gary Day (i), GOP

State House - District 189

Adam Rodriguez, Dem

State House - District 189

Rosemary Brown (i), GOP

State House - District 190

Amen Brown, Dem

State House - District 190

Wanda Logan, GOP

State House - District 191

Joanna McClinton (i), Dem

State House - District 192

Morgan Cephas (i), Dem

State House - District 193

Torren Ecker (i), GOP

State House - District 194

Pam DeLissio (i), Dem

State House - District 194

Lisa Goldman Riley, GOP

State House - District 195

Donna Bullock (i), Dem

State House - District 196

Seth Grove (i), GOP

State House - District 197

Danilo Burgos (i), Dem

State House - District 199

Janelle Crossley, Dem

State House - District 199

Barbara Gleim (i), GOP

State House - District 200

Chris Rabb (i), Dem

State House - District 201

Stephen Kinsey (i), Dem

State House - District 202

Jared Solomon (i), Dem

State House - District 203

Isabella Fitzgerald (i), Dem