AP NEWS
Related topics

TX-GOP-House-35-Cnty

March 4, 2020 GMT

03-03-20 22:29,

By The Associated Press

Here are the latest, unofficial returns from Texas by county in the

Republican primary for U.S. House District 35.

TPPRHaywardMoutosSharon
Bexar28101,5801,0381,122
Caldwell3232301386356
Comal286449449755
Guadalupe3532477842835
Hays371611397607
Travis1750000
Totals588713,4183,1123,675

AP Elections 03-03-2020 22:29