AP NEWS
ADVERTISEMENT
Related topics

NM-GOP-House-1-Cnty

June 3, 2020 GMT

06-02-20 22:58,

By The Associated Press

Here are the latest, unofficial returns from New Mexico by county in

the Republican primary for U.S. House District 1.

TPPRGarcHlmsKokinadsVndrDssn
Bernalillo5830000
Sandoval260000
SantaFe50000
Torrance190000
Valencia80000
Totals6410000
TPPRGarcHlmsKokinadsVndrDssn
Bernalillo58353117,6623,98114,689
Sandoval268285103252
SantaFe54671746
Torrance1919931346778
Valencia829760102
Totals64156419,0424,50715,867

AP Elections 06-02-2020 22:58

ADVERTISEMENT