AP NEWS
Related topics

NBAGL Glance

January 7, 2020 GMT

All Times EST

EASTERN CONFERENCE

Atlantic Division

WLPctGB
Maine136.684
Delaware118.5792
Westchester1011.4764
Raptors911.450
Long Island514.2638
WLPctGB
Maine136.684
Delaware118.5792
Westchester1011.4764
Raptors911.450
Long Island514.2638

Central Division

WLPctGB
Wisconsin174.810
Canton147.6673
Grand Rapids1110.5246
Windy City1011.4767
Fort Wayne912.4298
WLPctGB
Wisconsin174.810
Canton147.6673
Grand Rapids1110.5246
Windy City1011.4767
Fort Wayne912.4298

Southeast Division

WLPctGB
College Park1210.545
Lakeland1110.524½
Capital City1010.5001
Erie714.333
Greensboro418.1828
WLPctGB
College Park1210.545
Lakeland1110.524½
Capital City1010.5001
Erie714.333
Greensboro418.1828

WESTERN CONFERENCE

Midwest Division

WLPctGB
Memphis175.773
Iowa1111.5006
Sioux Falls1013.435
Oklahoma City714.333
WLPctGB
Memphis175.773
Iowa1111.5006
Sioux Falls1013.435
Oklahoma City714.333

Pacific Division

WLPctGB
Stockton138.619
Santa Cruz139.591½
South Bay1011.4763
Agua Caliente910.4743
Northern Arizona615.2867
WLPctGB
Stockton138.619
Santa Cruz139.591½
South Bay1011.4763
Agua Caliente910.4743
Northern Arizona615.2867

Southwest Division

WLPctGB
Salt Lake City144.778
Austin129.571
Texas1310.565
Rio Grande Valley618.25011
WLPctGB
Salt Lake City144.778
Austin129.571
Texas1310.565
Rio Grande Valley618.25011

___

Sunday’s Games

College Park 103, Lakeland 93

Capital City 118, Oklahoma City 111

Wisconsin 140, Long Island 128

Sioux Falls 129, Stockton 115

Northern Arizona 120, Greensboro 110

Austin 119, Rio Grande Valley 117, OT

Monday’s Games

Raptors 124, Erie 114

Iowa 145, Memphis 136

Tuesday’s Games

Delaware at Westchester, 7 p.m.

Wisconsin at Fort Wayne, 7 p.m.

Austin at Oklahoma City, 8 p.m.

Rio Grande Valley at Stockton, 10 p.m.

Salt Lake City at Agua Caliente, 10 p.m.

Wednesday’s Games

Erie at College Park Skyhawks, 7 p.m.

Long Island at Grand Rapids, 7 p.m.

Iowa at South Bay, 10 p.m.

Thursday’s Games

Capital City at Maine, 7 p.m.

Canton at Wisconsin, 8 p.m.

Northern Arizona at Austin, 8:30 p.m.

Iowa at Agua Caliente, 10 p.m.