AP NEWS
Related topics

TX-GOP-House-34-Cnty

March 4, 2020 GMT

03-03-20 22:29,

By The Associated Press

Here are the latest, unofficial returns from Texas by county in the

Republican primary for U.S. House District 34.

TPPRGonzalezLingsch
Bee109722791
Cameron104213,0271,696
DeWitt881,3981,016
Goliad1010482735
Gonzales161162256
Hidalgo7438489330
JimWells221259196
Kenedy55103
Kleberg1919774733
SanPatric1111633617
Willacy3000
Totals2821237,9566,373

AP Elections 03-03-2020 22:29