At Santa Anita Park
Arcadia, Calif.
Purses do not include supplemental fees
All Times EDT
Friday, Nov. 1
6th Race, Post Time: 4:45 p.m.
MARATHON
1 3/4 miles (Dirt), 3&UP
Purse: $500,000
HorseJockeyOdds
1. Old Time HockeyLezcano8-1
2. CeaseCohen8-1
3. CommanderGryder6-1
4. Ever Rider (ARG)Stevens7-2
5. Suns Out Guns OutLeparoux10-1
6. Indian JonesCastillo5-1
7. London BridgeSmith8-1
8. BlueskiesnrainbowsPedroza6-1
9. Pool PlayDaSilva8-1
10. WorldlyFlores6-1
Trainers

1, Thomas Proctor. 2, David Jacobson. 3, Troy Taylor. 4, Marcia C. Munoz. 5, Dale Romans. 6, Philip Aristone. 7, Jo Hughes. 8, Jerry Hollendofer. 9, Mark Casse. 10, Brendan Walsh.

JUVENILE TURF
7th Race, Post Time: 5:25 p.m.
1 mile, 2YO Colts & Geldings
Purse: $1 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. All CashSaez30-1
2. Giovanni BoldiniMoore7-2
3. Got ShadesStevens30-1
4. Outstrip (GB)Smith4-1
5. Bobby's KittenCastellano5-2
6. Home School (IRE)Bejarano30-1
7. AotearoaNakatani12-1
8. Bon AccordRosario20-1
9. Wilshire Boulevard (IRE)Buick8-1
10. OntologyGutierrez30-1
11. Poker PlayerHill12-1
12. Shamshon (IRE)Hughes12-1
13. BashartVelazquez6-1
Trainers

1, D. Wayne Lukas. 2, Aidan P. O'Brien. 3, Danny Pish. 4, Charlie Appleby. 5, Chad C. Brown. 6, Doug F. O'Neill. 7, Leonard Powell. 8, Antonio Sano. 9, Aidan P. O'Brien. 10, Simon Callaghan. 11, Wayne M. Catalano. 12, Richard Hannon. 13, Todd A. Pletcher.

DIRT MILE
8th Race, Post Time: 6:05 p.m.
1 mile, 3&UP
Purse: $1 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. TaptowneHernandezJr.15-1
2. Golden TicketRosario12-1
3. Hymm BookCastellano15-1
4. Brujo de Olleros (BRZ)A.Garcia8-1
5. Fed BizM.Garcia6-1
6. Broadway EmpireWalcott12-1
7. AlphaBravo8-1
8. Holy LuteSmith20-1
9. CentralinteligenceEspinoza15-1
10. VerrazanoVelazquez3-1
11. Pants On FireLopez6-1
12. GoldencentsBejarano4-1
AE. Easter GiftRosario15-1
Trainers

1, Tim Glyshaw. 2, Kenneth G. McPeek. 3, Claude R. McGaughey III. 4, Richard C. Mettee. 5, Bob Baffert. 6, Robertino Diodoro. 7, Kiaran P. McLaughlin. 8, James M. Cassidy. 9, Ronald W. Ellis. 10, Todd A. Pletcher. 11, Kelly Breen. 12, Doug F. O'Neill. 13, Chad C. Brown.

JUVENILE FILLIES TURF
9th Race, Post Time: 6:50 p.m.
1 mile, 2YO Fillies
Purse: $1 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. NessoM.Garcia20-1
2. Al Thakhira (GB)Moore6-1
3. Colonel JoanTalamo20-1
4. Kitten KaboodleVelazquez12-1
5. Granny Mc's KittenCastellano20-1
6. Vorda (FR)Peslier4-1
7. Street SailingA.Garcia15-1
8. Chriselliam (IRE)Hughes6-1
9. Dancing HouseSmith20-1
10. Clenor (IRE)Bejarano8-1
11. Ready to ActRosario8-1
12. Testa Rossi (FR)Lezcano8-1
13. Sky PainterSaez15-1
14. My ConquestadoryDaSilva9-2
Trainers

1, Vann Belvoir. 2, Marco Botti. 3, Eoin G. Harty. 4, Chad C. Brown. 5, Chad C. Brown. 6, Philippe Sogorb. 7, Richard C. Mettee. 8, Charles Hills. 9, Kiaran P. McLaughlin. 10, Doug F. O'Neill. 11, Chad C. Brown. 12, Chad C. Brown. 13, Kiaran P. McLaughlin. 14, Mark E. Casse.

DISTAFF
10th Race, Post Time: 7:35 p.m.
1 1/8 miles (Dirt), 3&UP Fillies & Mares
Purse: $2 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. Street GirlCastillo30-1
2. AuthenticityVelazquez8-1
3. Close HatchesRosario6-1
4. Royal DeltaSmith8-5
5. BeholderStevens5-2
6. Princess of SylmarCastellano9-5
Trainers

1, Manuel J. Azpurua. 2, Todd A. Pletcher. 3, William I. Mott. 4, William I. Mott. 5, Richard E. Mandella. 6, Todd A. Pletcher.

Saturday, Nov. 2
JUVENILE FILLIES
4th Race, Post Time: 3:05 p.m.
1 1/16 miles (Dirt), 2YO Fillies
Purse: $2 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. Artemis AgroteraLezcano3-1
2. RosalindRosario8-1
3. Designer LegsTalamo30-1
4. Secret CompassVelazquez6-1
5. Ria AntoniaCastellano30-1
6. ConcaveGutierrez15-1
7. UntapableNapravnik5-1
8. Scandalous ActNunez8-1
9. Sweet ReasonSolis5-2
10. She's a TigerStevens6-1
Trainers

1, Michael E. Hushion. 2, Kenneth G. McPeek. 3, Dallas Stewart. 4, Bob Baffert. 5, Jeremiah C. Englehart. 6, Doug F. O'Neill. 7, Steven M. Asmussen. 8, Kathleen M. Connell. 9, Leah Gyarmati. 10, Jeffrey L. Bonde.

FILLY & MARE TURF
5th Race, Post Time: 3:43 p.m.
1 1/4 miles, 3&Up Fillies & Mares
Purse: $2 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. Dank (GB)Moore5-2
2. Romantica (GB)Guyon6-1
3. Tiz FlirtatiousLeparoux7-2
4. Alterite (FR)Velazquez10-1
5. Lady of ShamrockEspinoza20-1
6. Marketing MixStevens7-2
7. Laughing (IRE)Lezcano8-1
8. EmollientSmith12-1
9. Qushchi (GB)Prado20-1
10. Kitten's DumplingsRosario10-1
Trainers

1, Sir Michael R. Stoute. 2, Andre Fabre. 3, Martin F. Jones. 4, Chad C. Brown. 5, John W. Sadler. 6, Thomas F. Proctor. 7, Alan E. Goldberg. 8, William I. Mott. 9, H. Graham Motion. 10, Michael J. Maker.

FILLY & MARE SPRINT
6th Race, Post Time: 4:21 p.m.
7 furlongs (Dirt), 3&Up
Purse: $1 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. Renee's TitanGutierrez30-1
2. Book ReviewBejarano6-1
3. Starship TrufflesStevens15-1
4. Dance CardRosario8-1
5. Teddy's PromiseEspinoza6-1
6. IsmeneSmith20-1
7. Summer ApplauseCastellano12-1
8. Dance to BristolPerez5-1
9. Judy the BeautyVelazquez6-1
10. Great Hot (BRZ)Sutherland20-1
11. Groupie DollMaragh5-2
12. Sweet LuluLeparoux8-1
Trainers

1, Doug F. O'Neill. 2, Bob Baffert. 3, Martin D. Wolfson. 4, Kiaran P. McLaughlin. 5, Ronald W. Ellis. 6, William Spawr. 7, Chad C. Brown. 8, Ollie L. Figgins III. 9, Wesley A. Ward. 10, Antonio C. Avila. 11, William Bradley. 12, Jerry Hollendorfer.

TURF SPRINT
7th Race, Post Time: 5:05 p.m.
6 1/2 furlongs, 3&UP
Purse: $1 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. JeranimoEspinoza12-1
2. Rock Me BabyTalamo30-1
3. Chips All InLeparoux5-1
4. ReneesgotzipMaldonado5-1
5. CaracortadoStevens8-1
6. Boat TripBejarano8-1
7. Tightend TouchdownCastellano12-1
8. Handsome MikeGutierrez30-1
9. Capo BastoneRosario8-1
10. HavelockGraham10-1
11. Spring to the SkyVelazquez30-1
12. MizdirectionSmith4-1
13. Dimension (GB)Moran12-1
14. Unbridled's NoteNakatani8-1
Trainers

1, Mike Pender. 2, Craig Dollase. 3, Jeff Mullins. 4, Peter Miller. 5, Michael Machowsky. 6, Mike Pender. 7, Jason Servis. 8, Doug F. O'Neill. 9, Todd A. Pletcher. 10, Darrin Miller. 11, Bruce Brown. 12, Mike Puype. 13, Conor Murphy. 14, Steven M. Asmussen.

JUVENILE
8th Race, Post Time: 5:43 p.m.
1 1/16 mile (Dirt), 2YO Colts & Geldings
Purse: $2 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. Smarty's EchoBaird20-1
2. Dance With FateBejarano8-1
3. MexikomaA.Garcia12-1
4. New Year's DayM.Garcia8-1
5. Bond HolderGutierrez8-1
6. Tap It RichSmith6-1
7. CleburneNakatani12-1
8. Conquest TitanDaSilva30-1
9. Rum PointMaldonado30-1
10. We Miss ArtieCastellano8-1
11. Medal CountAlbarado20-1
12. Diamond BachelorLeparoux12-1
13. HavanaVelazquez5-2
14. Strong MandateRosario6-1
Trainers

1, Anne P. Smith. 2, Peter A. Eurton. 3, Richard C. Mettee. 4, Bob Baffert. 5, Doug F. O'Neill. 6, Bob Baffert. 7, Dale L. Romans. 8, Mark E. Casse. 9, Doug F. O'Neill. 10, Todd A. Pletcher. 11, Dale L. Romans. 12, Patrick L. Biancone. 13, Todd A. Pletcher. 14, D. Wayne Lukas.

TURF
9th Race, Post Time: 6:22 p.m.
1 1/2 miles, 3&Up
Purse: $3 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. Vagabond Shoes (IRE)Espinoza15-1
2. Teaks NorthM.Garcia30-1
3. Twilight EclipseLaparoux20-1
4. Little MikeSmith6-1
5. SkyringSaez30-1
6. Tale of a ChampionTalamo30-1
7. The Fugue (GB)Buick3-1
8. Point of EntryVelazquez4-1
9. Indy Point (ARG)Stevens9-2
10. Big Blue KittenBravo6-1
11. Magician (IRE)Moore8-1
12. Real SolutionCastellano8-1
Trainers

1, John W. Sadler. 2, Eric J. Guillot. 3, Thomas Albertrani. 4, Dale L. Romans. 5, D. Wayne Lukas. 6, Kristin Mulhall. 7, John H.M. Gosden. 8, Claude R. McGaughey III. 9, Richard E. Mandella. 10, Chad C. Brown. 11, Aidan P. O'Brien. 12, Chad C. Brown.

SPRINT
10th Race, Post Time: 7:01 p.m.
6 furlongs (Dirt), 3&Up
Purse: $1.5 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. Justin Phillipvelazquez4-1
2. The Lumber GuyLuzzi12-1
3. Gentlemen's BetCastellano8-1
4. Majestic StrideMaldonado20-1
5. Sum of the PartsGoncalves12-1
6. Bahamian SquallSaez10-1
7. Private ZonePedroza3-1
8. Fast BulletRosario6-1
9. Secret CircleM.Garcia4-1
10. Wine PoliceGomez30-1
11. TrinnibergMaragh8-1
12. Laugh TrackSmith20-1
Trainers

1, Steven M. Asmussen. 2, Michael E. Hushion. 3, Ron Moquett. 4, Jeffrey L. Bonde. 5, Thomas M. Amoss. 6, David Fawkes. 7, Doug F. O'Neill. 8, D. Wayne Lukas. 9, Bob Baffert. 10, Henry Dominguez. 11, Shivananda Parbhoo. 12, Mark E. Casse.

MILE
11th Race, Post Time: 7:40 p.m.
1 mile (Turf ), 3&Up
Purse: $2 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. No Jet LagSmith8-1
2. SilentioBejarano20-1
3. Silver MaxAlbarado5-1
4. Obviously (IRE)Talamo10-1
5. Olympic Glory (IRE)Hughes4-1
6. Bright ThoughtLeparoux20-1
7. He Be Fire N IceEspinoza15-1
8. Wise DanVelazquez1-1
9. Cristoforo ColomboMoore15-1
10. Za ApprovalRosario15-1
Trainers

1, Simon Callaghan. 2, Gary Mandella. 3, Dale L. Romans. 4, Mike R. Mitchell. 5, Richard Hannon. 6, Jorge Gutierrez. 7, John W. Sadler. 8, Charles Lopresti. 9, Aidan P. O'Brien. 10, Christophe Clement.

CLASSIC
12th Race, Post Time: 8:35 p.m.
1 1/4 miles (Dirt), 3&Up
Purse: $5 million
HorseJockeyOdds
1. Last GunfighterCastellano20-1
2. PaynterM.Garcia12-1
3. Planteur (IRE)Moore20-1
4. MorenoTalamo15-1
5. Declaration of WarO'Brien10-1
6. Mucho Macho ManStevens5-1
7. Fort LarnedHernandezJr.6-1
8. Palace MaliceVelazquez10-1
9. Game On DudeSmith8-5
10. Will Take ChargeSaez12-1
11. Ron the GreekLezcano8-1
12. Flat OutRosario12-1
Trainers

1, Chad C. Brown. 2, Bob Baffert. 3, Marco Botti. 4, Eric J. Guillot. 5, Aidan P. O'Brien. 6, Kathy Ritvo. 7, Ian R. Wilkes. 8, Todd A. Pletcher. 9, Bob Baffert. 10, D. Wayne Lukas. 11, William I. Mott. 12, William I. Mott.